Land Records

 

Database of non-vital genealogical and historical sources relating to villages and towns of the territory of the former Polish-Lithuanian Commonwealth and individual partitions, from the period of the 16th – 19th century. The database is constantly updated with new sources.

The database includes property inventories (in Polish inwentarze ziemskie) with registers of subjects and descriptions of settlements, parish registers of souls, various tax registers, landowners’ tax declarations with registers of subjects, documents of the abolition of serfdom, and other sources containing valuable genealogical and historical information. It may contain the name and surname of your ancestor, the social status of your family within the rural community, their feudal obligations, and their property. This data can show you the background of your ancestors’ lives. These are mainly manuscripts containing very valuable lists of peasant and burgher families and their feudal obligations as well as descriptions of individual localities.

The search engine contains an alphabetical list of settlements and the dates of documents that we have managed to find for a given village or a town. There has  usually been provided localization of a settlement.

The content of individual documents may vary significantly. To obtain information about a given document, find the name of a given settlement in the table and check its location (see the Current location column and the map). If the location is correct, please provide the name of the village or the town and the date or dates of the documents which you are interested in.

If you are not familiar with the topic, we recommend reading the series of articles about Property Inventories on our blog: part 1, part 2, part 3, part 4, and part 5.

This database has been constantly growing, so even if you don’t find your village, check it in the future (or contact us to let us know that you are interested in given place or region).

If you see your ancestor’s village in the database and want us to prepare a report from the available sources please contact us at: [email protected] including the name of the village or town you are interested in.

The inquiry is free of charge.

We will respond by providing information about what we can do, when we can do it, and what would be the cost.

Here is more detailed description of the process: How to obtain the land record.

And here is a sample report.

 

Name of the village Date Current location
Cucułowce 1765 Ukraine
Rybołowice (part of the village called folwark) 1765 Ukraine
Turady 1765 Ukraine
Pczany 1765 Ukraine
Pokrowce 1765 Ukraine
Nowy Jazów (or Jażów Nowy or Nowy Jar) (part of the village called Wójtostwo) 1769 Ukraine
Cetula (part of the village) 1769 Ukraine
Czernilawa (or Czernielańsk) (part of the village called Wójtostwo) 1768 Ukraine
Wierzbiany (part of the village) 1769, 1771 Ukraine
Stary Jazów (or Stary Jar) (part of the village called Wójtostwo) 1769, 1771 Ukraine
Zawadów (part of the village called Wójtostwo) 1771 Ukraine
Trościaniec (part of the village called Wójtostwo) 1771 Ukraine
Jaworów 1771 Ukraine
Groblany (district of Jaworów) 1771 Ukraine
Przedmieście Wielkie (district of Jaworów) 1771 Ukraine
Małe Przedmieście (district of Jaworów) 1771 Ukraine
Jaworów (see Groblany, Jaworów, Małe Przedmieście, Przedmieście Wielkie) Ukraine
Olszanica (county of Złoczów) 1771 Ukraine
Nowy Jazów (or Jażów Nowy or Nowy Jar) 1771 Ukraine
Cetula 1771 Ukraine
Szkło 1771 Ukraine
Załuże (county of Jaworów) 1771 Ukraine
Stary Jazów (or Stary Jar) 1771 Ukraine
Wierzbiany 1771 Ukraine
Trościaniec 1771 Ukraine
Zawadów 1771 Ukraine
Czernilawa 1771 Ukraine
Łagiewniki 1621, 1633 Lesser Poland Voivodeship
Myślenice (see also Burgrabstwo Myślenickie) 1621, 1633 Lesser Poland Voivodeship
Górna Wieś 1621, 1633 Lesser Poland Voivodeship
Dolna Wieś 1621 Lesser Poland Voivodeship
Borzęta 1621, 1633 Lesser Poland Voivodeship
Polanka 1621 Lesser Poland Voivodeship
Bysina 1621, 1633 Lesser Poland Voivodeship
Stróża 1621, 1633 Lesser Poland Voivodeship
Pcim 1621, 1633 Lesser Poland Voivodeship
Lubień 1621, 1633 Lesser Poland Voivodeship
Tenczyn 1621, 1633 Lesser Poland Voivodeship
Krzeczów 1621, 1633 Lesser Poland Voivodeship
Krzczonów 1621, 1633 Lesser Poland Voivodeship
Burgrabstwo Myślenickie (district of Myślenice) 1621 Lesser Poland Voivodeship
Myślenice (manor house) 1752 Lesser Poland Voivodeship
Łagiewniki (part of the village called Folwark) 1752 Lesser Poland Voivodeship
Pierzchowice (part of the village called Folwark) 1752 Lesser Poland Voivodeship
Myślenice 1752 Lesser Poland Voivodeship
Wieś Górna 1752 Lesser Poland Voivodeship
Bysina 1752 Lesser Poland Voivodeship
Polanka 1752 Lesser Poland Voivodeship
Borzęta 1752 Lesser Poland Voivodeship
Wieś Dolna 1752 Lesser Poland Voivodeship
Stróża 1752 Lesser Poland Voivodeship
Pcim 1752 Lesser Poland Voivodeship
Lubień 1752 Lesser Poland Voivodeship
Tenczyn 1752 Lesser Poland Voivodeship
Krzeczów 1752 Lesser Poland Voivodeship
Krzczonów 1752 Lesser Poland Voivodeship
Pierzchów 1752 Lesser Poland Voivodeship
Łagiewniki 1752 Lesser Poland Voivodeship
Olchowce (district of Sanok) 1771 Subcarpathian Voivodeship
Trepcza 1771 Subcarpathian Voivodeship
Posada Sanocka (district of Sanok) 1771 Subcarpathian Voivodeship
Tyrawa Solna 1771 Subcarpathian Voivodeship
Zabłotce 1771 Subcarpathian Voivodeship
Międzybrodzie 1771 Subcarpathian Voivodeship
Szczawne 1771 Subcarpathian Voivodeship
Turzańsk 1771 Subcarpathian Voivodeship
Rzepedź 1771 Subcarpathian Voivodeship
Jawornik 1771 Subcarpathian Voivodeship
Horb (see also Czystogarb) 1771 Subcarpathian Voivodeship
Komańcza 1771 Subcarpathian Voivodeship
Dołżyca 1771 Subcarpathian Voivodeship
Łupków 1771 Subcarpathian Voivodeship
Mików 1771 Subcarpathian Voivodeship
Prełuki 1771 Subcarpathian Voivodeship
Smolnik upon Osława 1771 Subcarpathian Voivodeship
Wola Michowa 1771 Subcarpathian Voivodeship
Maniów 1771 Subcarpathian Voivodeship
Szczerbanówka 1771 Subcarpathian Voivodeship
Banica 1771 Subcarpathian Voivodeship
Duszatyn 1771 Subcarpathian Voivodeship
Solinka 1771 Subcarpathian Voivodeship
Wołosate 1771 Subcarpathian Voivodeship
Roztoki Górne 1771 Subcarpathian Voivodeship
Moczarne 1771 Subcarpathian Voivodeship
Szczawne (part of the village called Wójtostwo) 1771 Subcarpathian Voivodeship
Prełuki (part of the village called Wójtostwo) 1771 Subcarpathian Voivodeship
Wołosate (part of the village called Wójtostwo) 1771 Subcarpathian Voivodeship
Rzepedź (part of the village called Wójtostwo) 1771 Subcarpathian Voivodeship
Przedmieście Sanockie (district of Sanok) 1548, 1558 Subcarpathian Voivodeship
Posada Sanocka (district of Sanok) 1548, 1558 Subcarpathian Voivodeship
Dąbrówka Niemiecka (district of Sanok) 1548, 1558 Subcarpathian Voivodeship
Dąbrówka Ruska (district of Sanok) 1548, 1558 Subcarpathian Voivodeship
Trepcza 1548, 1558 Subcarpathian Voivodeship
Międzybrodzie 1548, 1558 Subcarpathian Voivodeship
Olchowce (district of Sanok) 1548, 1558 Subcarpathian Voivodeship
Prusiek 1548, 1558 Subcarpathian Voivodeship
Wienkowie (district of Sanok) 1548, 1558 Subcarpathian Voivodeship
Płowce 1548, 1558 Subcarpathian Voivodeship
Łodzina 1548, 1558 Subcarpathian Voivodeship
Tyrawa Solna 1548, 1558 Subcarpathian Voivodeship
Czerteż 1548, 1558 Subcarpathian Voivodeship
Zabłotce 1548, 1558 Subcarpathian Voivodeship
Kostarowce 1548, 1558 Subcarpathian Voivodeship
Nowosielce 1548, 1558 Subcarpathian Voivodeship
Besko 1548, 1558 Subcarpathian Voivodeship
Wróblik Królewski 1548, 1558 Subcarpathian Voivodeship
Krościenko Wyżne 1548, 1558 Subcarpathian Voivodeship
Haczów 1548, 1558 Subcarpathian Voivodeship
Krościenko Niżne 1548, 1558 Subcarpathian Voivodeship
Białobrzegi (district of Krosno) 1548, 1558 Subcarpathian Voivodeship
Suchodół (district of Krosno) 1548, 1558 Subcarpathian Voivodeship
Głowienka 1548, 1558 Subcarpathian Voivodeship
Smolnik upon Osława 1548, 1558 Subcarpathian Voivodeship
Komańcza 1548, 1558 Subcarpathian Voivodeship
Turzańsk 1548, 1558 Subcarpathian Voivodeship
Rzepedź 1548, 1558 Subcarpathian Voivodeship
Szczawne 1548, 1558 Subcarpathian Voivodeship
Kulaszne 1548, 1558 Subcarpathian Voivodeship
Odrzechowa 1548, 1558 Subcarpathian Voivodeship
Surowica 1548, 1558 Subcarpathian Voivodeship
Iskrzynia 1548, 1558 Subcarpathian Voivodeship
Mrzygłód 1558 Subcarpathian Voivodeship
Moszczaniec 1558 Subcarpathian Voivodeship
Czystogarb (see also Horb) 1558 Subcarpathian Voivodeship
Łupków 1558 Subcarpathian Voivodeship
Jawornik 1558 Subcarpathian Voivodeship
Dobra 1558 Subcarpathian Voivodeship
Dołżyca 1558 Subcarpathian Voivodeship
Wola Michowa 1558 Subcarpathian Voivodeship
Maniów 1558 Subcarpathian Voivodeship
Banica 1558 Subcarpathian Voivodeship
Zubeńsko 1558 Subcarpathian Voivodeship
Prełuki 1558 Subcarpathian Voivodeship
Sanok (see Dąbrówka Niemiecka, Dąbrówka Polska, Olchowce, Posada Sanocka, Przedmieście Sanockie, Wienkowie) Subcarpathian Voivodeship
Krosno (see Białobrzegi, Suchodół) Subcarpathian Voivodeship
Serednie 1739, 1747 Subcarpathian Voivodeship
Choceń 1739, 1747 Subcarpathian Voivodeship
Sukowate 1739, 1747 Subcarpathian Voivodeship
Kamionki (county of Sanok) 1739, 1747 Subcarpathian Voivodeship
Kalnica (county of Sanok) 1739, 1747 Subcarpathian Voivodeship
Sokole 1739 Subcarpathian Voivodeship
Horodek 1739 Subcarpathian Voivodeship
Sokołowa Wola 1734, 1739 Subcarpathian Voivodeship
Dwernik 1741, 1747 Subcarpathian Voivodeship
Smolnik 1741, 1747 Subcarpathian Voivodeship
Ruskie 1741, 1747 Subcarpathian Voivodeship
Caryńskie 1741, 1747 Subcarpathian Voivodeship
Nasiczne 1741, 1747 Subcarpathian Voivodeship
Berehy Górne 1741, 1747 Subcarpathian Voivodeship
Radoszyce 1744, 1748 Subcarpathian Voivodeship
Tokarnia 1744 Subcarpathian Voivodeship
Wola Piotrowa 1744 Subcarpathian Voivodeship
Karlików 1744 Subcarpathian Voivodeship
Kamienne 1744 Subcarpathian Voivodeship
Przybyszów 1744 Subcarpathian Voivodeship
Jurkowa 1741 Subcarpathian Voivodeship
Płonna 1746 Subcarpathian Voivodeship
Wysoczany 1746 Subcarpathian Voivodeship
Kożuszne 1746 Subcarpathian Voivodeship
Osławica 1746 Subcarpathian Voivodeship
Bezmiechowa Górna 1746 Subcarpathian Voivodeship
Czarna 1746 Subcarpathian Voivodeship
Żołobek 1746 Subcarpathian Voivodeship
Rosochate 1746 Subcarpathian Voivodeship
Ladzin 1746 Subcarpathian Voivodeship
Ustrzyki Dolne 1758 Subcarpathian Voivodeship
Jasień 1758 Subcarpathian Voivodeship
Czarna 1758 Subcarpathian Voivodeship
Żołobek 1758 Subcarpathian Voivodeship
Rosochate 1758 Subcarpathian Voivodeship
Dwernik 1758 Subcarpathian Voivodeship
Smolnik 1758 Subcarpathian Voivodeship
Ruskie 1758 Subcarpathian Voivodeship
Caryńskie 1758 Subcarpathian Voivodeship
Nasiczne 1758 Subcarpathian Voivodeship
Berehy Górne 1758 Subcarpathian Voivodeship
Szandrowiec 1758 Subcarpathian Voivodeship
Tarnawa Wyżna 1758 Subcarpathian Voivodeship
Tarnawa Niżna 1758 Subcarpathian Voivodeship
Sokole 1758 Subcarpathian Voivodeship
Horodek 1758 Subcarpathian Voivodeship
Bóbrka (county of Sanok) 1758 Subcarpathian Voivodeship
Zabrodzie (district of Solina) 1758 Subcarpathian Voivodeship
Solina (see Zabrodzie) Subcarpathian Voivodeship
Załuż 1758 Subcarpathian Voivodeship
Wujskie 1758 Subcarpathian Voivodeship
Zagórz 1758 Subcarpathian Voivodeship
Wielopole 1758 Subcarpathian Voivodeship
Serednie 1758 Subcarpathian Voivodeship
Choceń 1758 Subcarpathian Voivodeship
Sukowate 1758 Subcarpathian Voivodeship
Kamionki (county of Sanok) 1758 Subcarpathian Voivodeship
Kalnica (county of Sanok) 1758 Subcarpathian Voivodeship
Tokarnia 1758 Subcarpathian Voivodeship
Wola Piotrowa 1758 Subcarpathian Voivodeship
Karlików 1758 Subcarpathian Voivodeship
Kamienne 1758 Subcarpathian Voivodeship
Przybyszów 1758 Subcarpathian Voivodeship
Płonna 1758 Subcarpathian Voivodeship
Wysoczany 1758 Subcarpathian Voivodeship
Osławica 1758 Subcarpathian Voivodeship
Bełchówka 1758 Subcarpathian Voivodeship
Bukowsko 1758 Subcarpathian Voivodeship
Radoszyce 1758 Subcarpathian Voivodeship
Ladzin 1758 Subcarpathian Voivodeship
Kowenice (county of Sambor) 1757 Subcarpathian Voivodeship
Wisłok Wielki 1765 Subcarpathian Voivodeship
Bełchówka 1765 Subcarpathian Voivodeship
Niebieszczany 1765 Subcarpathian Voivodeship
Tarnawa Górna 1765 Subcarpathian Voivodeship
Olchowa 1765 Subcarpathian Voivodeship
Wola Postołowa 1765 Subcarpathian Voivodeship
Postołów 1765 Subcarpathian Voivodeship
Podsobień (district of Manasterzec) 1765 Subcarpathian Voivodeship
Manasterzec 1765 Subcarpathian Voivodeship
Manasterzec (see Manasterzec, Podsobień) Subcarpathian Voivodeship
Posada Leska (district of Lesko or Lisko) 1765 Subcarpathian Voivodeship
Huzele 1765 Subcarpathian Voivodeship
Łukawica 1765 Subcarpathian Voivodeship
Bezmiechowa Dolna 1765 Subcarpathian Voivodeship
Lesko (or Lisko) 1765 Subcarpathian Voivodeship
Lesko (see Lesko, Lisko, Posada Leska) Subcarpathian Voivodeship
Lisko (see Lesko, Posada Leska) Subcarpathian Voivodeship
Pobiedno 1765 Subcarpathian Voivodeship
Niebieszczany 1765 Subcarpathian Voivodeship
Tarnawa (Górna) 1765 Subcarpathian Voivodeship
Olchowa 1765 Subcarpathian Voivodeship
Manasterzec 1765 Subcarpathian Voivodeship
Wola Postołowa 1765 Subcarpathian Voivodeship
Posada Leska (district of Lesko or Lisko) Subcarpathian Voivodeship
Huzele 1765 Subcarpathian Voivodeship
Łukawica 1765 Subcarpathian Voivodeship
Bezmiechowa Dolna 1765 Subcarpathian Voivodeship
Płonna 1765 Subcarpathian Voivodeship
Wysoczany 1765 Subcarpathian Voivodeship
Osławica 1765 Subcarpathian Voivodeship
Brzostek 1720 – 1722 Subcarpathian Voivodeship
Nawsie Brzosteckie 1720 – 1722 Subcarpathian Voivodeship
Klecze 1720 – 1722 Subcarpathian Voivodeship
Wola Brzostecka 1720 – 1722 Subcarpathian Voivodeship
Opacionka 1720 – 1722 Subcarpathian Voivodeship
Kamienica Dolna 1720 – 1722 Subcarpathian Voivodeship
Chrząstówka 1720 – 1722 Subcarpathian Voivodeship
Opatkowice 1720 – 1722 Subcarpathian Voivodeship
Wilków 1720 – 1722 Subcarpathian Voivodeship
Węgrzynowice 1720 – 1722 Subcarpathian Voivodeship
Radziszów 1720 – 1722 Subcarpathian Voivodeship
Skawina 1720 – 1722 Subcarpathian Voivodeship
Wola Radziszowska 1720 – 1722 Subcarpathian Voivodeship
Czułów 1720 – 1722 Subcarpathian Voivodeship
Rybna 1720 – 1722 Subcarpathian Voivodeship
Warzyce 1720 – 1722 Subcarpathian Voivodeship
Opatowiec 1720 – 1722 Świętokrzyskie Voivodeship
Folwark Piotrkowski (not found) 1720 – 1722 Subcarpathian Voivodeship
Słoniowice 1576 Lesser Poland Voivodeship
Karniów (manor house) 1577 Lesser Poland Voivodeship
Lipie (menor house) 1585 Lesser Poland Voivodeship
Michałowice 1609 Lesser Poland Voivodeship
Szczygłów 1624 Lesser Poland Voivodeship
Imielno (part of the village) 1633 Lesser Poland Voivodeship
Dzierszyn (part of the village) 1633 Lesser Poland Voivodeship
Sobowice (part of the village) 1633 Lesser Poland Voivodeship
Kozłocin 1633 Lesser Poland Voivodeship
Osieczany 1643 Lesser Poland Voivodeship
Bulina 1643 Lesser Poland Voivodeship
Łęki 1643 Lesser Poland Voivodeship
Trzemeszna 1643 Lesser Poland Voivodeship
Poręba 1643 Lesser Poland Voivodeship
Łętownia 1643 Lesser Poland Voivodeship
Hrobacze 1643 Lesser Poland Voivodeship
Przykrzecz 1643 Lesser Poland Voivodeship
Tokarnia (county of Myślenice) 1643 Lesser Poland Voivodeship
Więciórka 1643 Lesser Poland Voivodeship
Skomielna 1643 Lesser Poland Voivodeship
Jordanów (half of the town) 1643 Lesser Poland Voivodeship
Biorków 1658 Lesser Poland Voivodeship
Kłobuck 1658 Lesser Poland Voivodeship
Kocin 1658 Lesser Poland Voivodeship
Ostrowy 1658 Lesser Poland Voivodeship
Miedźno 1658 Lesser Poland Voivodeship
Łobodno 1658 Lesser Poland Voivodeship
Jeżówka 1658 Lesser Poland Voivodeship
Szarkówka 1658 Lesser Poland Voivodeship
Racławice 1658 Lesser Poland Voivodeship
Polekarcice 1660 Lesser Poland Voivodeship
Wierzchowisko 1660 Lesser Poland Voivodeship
Deszno 1661 Lesser Poland Voivodeship
Soboniowice 1661 Lesser Poland Voivodeship
Kościelec 1661 Lesser Poland Voivodeship
Posiłów 1661 Lesser Poland Voivodeship
Szreniawa 1661 Lesser Poland Voivodeship
Lelów 1642 Silesian Voivodeship
Sokolniki 1642 Silesian Voivodeship
Bliżyce 1642 Silesian Voivodeship
Dzibice 1642 Silesian Voivodeship
Ślężany (part of the village called folwark) 1642 Silesian Voivodeship
Starostwo Błońskie (district of the town of Błonie) 1700 Masovian Voivodeship
Błonie (see also Osiek, Starostwo Błońskie) 1700, 1766, 1770 Masovian Voivodeship
Faszczyce 1700, 1766, 1770, 1787, 1789 Masovian Voivodeship
Żuków 1700, 1766, 1770, 1787 Masovian Voivodeship
Opypy 1700, 1766, 1770, 1787 Masovian Voivodeship
Osiek (district of the town of Błonie) 1700, 1770 Masovian Voivodeship
Bolimów 1765, 1771, 1774 Łódź Voivodeship
Wola Bolimowska 1765, 1771, 1774 Łódź Voivodeship
Humin 1765, 1771, 1774 Łódź Voivodeship
Wola Szydłowiecka 1765, 1771, 1774 Łódź Voivodeship
Brodnica (see also Brodnica - a castle, Brodnica - Podzamcze) 1738 Kuyavian-Pomeranian Voivodeship
Brodnica (a castle) 1738 Kuyavian-Pomeranian Voivodeship
Brodnica (district of Podzamcze) 1738 Kuyavian-Pomeranian Voivodeship
Szabda 1738 Kuyavian-Pomeranian Voivodeship
Szczuka 1738 Kuyavian-Pomeranian Voivodeship
Zabłotnia 1738 Kuyavian-Pomeranian Voivodeship
Gorczenica 1738 Kuyavian-Pomeranian Voivodeship
Wapna 1738 Kuyavian-Pomeranian Voivodeship
Nowy Dwór 1738 Kuyavian-Pomeranian Voivodeship
Jajkowo 1738 Kuyavian-Pomeranian Voivodeship
Pokrzydowo 1738 Kuyavian-Pomeranian Voivodeship
Korbowo 1738 Kuyavian-Pomeranian Voivodeship
Żmijewo 1738 Kuyavian-Pomeranian Voivodeship
Zbiczno 1738 Kuyavian-Pomeranian Voivodeship
Na Zaroślach (contemporary Zarośle) 1738 Kuyavian-Pomeranian Voivodeship
Kąciki 1738 Kuyavian-Pomeranian Voivodeship
Wilczy Jar 1738 Kuyavian-Pomeranian Voivodeship
Czyste Błota (contemporary Czystebłota) 1738 Kuyavian-Pomeranian Voivodeship
Świniarnia 1738 Kuyavian-Pomeranian Voivodeship
Wilczy Gardziel 1738 Kuyavian-Pomeranian Voivodeship
Szafarnia 1738 Kuyavian-Pomeranian Voivodeship
Gaj Grzmiącki (contemporary Gaj-Grzmięca) 1738 Kuyavian-Pomeranian Voivodeship
Zastawie 1738 Kuyavian-Pomeranian Voivodeship
Lipowiec 1738 Kuyavian-Pomeranian Voivodeship
Ławy Drwęczne 1738 Kuyavian-Pomeranian Voivodeship
Folwark Ostrów 1738 Kuyavian-Pomeranian Voivodeship
Błota Mylonka 1738 Kuyavian-Pomeranian Voivodeship
Folwark Grabowiec 1738 Kuyavian-Pomeranian Voivodeship
Małki 1738 Kuyavian-Pomeranian Voivodeship
Folwark Tylicki 1738 Warmian-Masurian Voivodeship
Folwark Słoszowski 1738 Kuyavian-Pomeranian Voivodeship
Szatki Folwarczne 1738 Kuyavian-Pomeranian Voivodeship
Słoszew 1738 Kuyavian-Pomeranian Voivodeship
Folwark Dąbrowski 1738 Kuyavian-Pomeranian Voivodeship
Folwark Czeszyny 1738 Kuyavian-Pomeranian Voivodeship
Dąbrówka 1738 Kuyavian-Pomeranian Voivodeship
Dębiny 1738 Kuyavian-Pomeranian Voivodeship
Folwark Kruszyński 1738 Kuyavian-Pomeranian Voivodeship
Szatki Browarne 1738 Kuyavian-Pomeranian Voivodeship
Kruszyn 1738 Kuyavian-Pomeranian Voivodeship
Górale 1738 Kuyavian-Pomeranian Voivodeship
Buk Góralski 1738 Kuyavian-Pomeranian Voivodeship
Lembarg 1738 Kuyavian-Pomeranian Voivodeship
Tuskow 1545 Ukraine
Wolica Dworzecka 1545 Ukraine
Dworce 1545 Ukraine
Butyny 1545 Ukraine
Rekliniec 1545 Ukraine
Mosty Wielkie (formerly Augustów) 1545 Ukraine
Folwark Chronowski (part of the village Chronów) 1545 Lesser Poland Voivodeship
Chronów (see also Folwark Chronowski) 1545 Ukraine
Chlewczany 1545 Ukraine
Domaszów 1545 Ukraine
Folwark Rzeczycki (part of the village of Rzeczyca) 1545 Lublin Voivodeship
Rzeczyca 1545 Lublin Voivodeship
Hubinek 1545 Lublin Voivodeship
Żurawce 1545 Lublin Voivodeship
Lubycza Królewska 1545 Lublin Voivodeship
Kamionka 1545 Lublin Voivodeship
Hrebenne 1545 Lublin Voivodeship
Theczinek (Tęczynek) 1545 Lublin Voivodeship
Góra 1545, 1761, 1767 Ukraine
Cebłów 1545, 1762, 1767 Ukraine
Sielec 1545, 1762, 1767 Ukraine
Parchacz 1545, 1762, 1767 Ukraine
Sielec 1764 Ukraine
Kuliczków 1545, 1765, 1767 Ukraine
Klusów 1765 Ukraine
Bełz 1545, 1767 Ukraine
Generated by wpDataTables